Live Streaming

Football betting is even more fun when you can watch the games live! So with that in mind, here’s a full list of all football matches being streamed live this week. All matches can be watched online at bet365, providing you have a funded account. Sign up at bet365 and make a deposit to watch any of the following matches. Country restrictions apply.

Date Time Competition Fixture Watch
Sat 6th 19:00 Czech Republic First League Bohemians 1905 v Sparta Prague Watch Live
Sat 6th 19:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia Krakow Watch Live
Sat 6th 19:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva v Hapoel Tel-Aviv Watch Live
Sat 6th 19:00 Bulgaria First League FK Vitosha v CSKA Sofia Watch Live
Sat 6th 19:25 Austria 2. Liga Grazer AK v Austria Lustenau Watch Live
Sat 6th 19:30 Greece Super League 1 Aris Salonika v OFI Crete Watch Live
Sat 6th 20:00 Serbia Super Liga FK Cukaricki v FK Indija Watch Live
Sat 6th 20:05 Croatia 1.HNL NK Varazdin v Dinamo Zagreb Watch Live
Sat 6th 21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Boavista v Moreirense Watch Live
Sun 7th 09:30 Austria 2. Liga Austria Klagenfurt v SV Kapfenberg Watch Live
Sun 7th 11:00 South Korea K League 1 Suwon Bluewings v Gwangju FC Watch Live
Sun 7th 11:00 South Korea K League 1 Seongnam FC v Daegu FC Watch Live
Sun 7th 11:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa v LKS Lodz Watch Live
Sun 7th 12:30 Germany Bundesliga I Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg Watch Live
Sun 7th 12:30 Germany Bundesliga II VfB Stuttgart v VfL Osnabruck Watch Live
Sun 7th 12:30 Germany Bundesliga II Hannover 96 v Heidenheim Watch Live
Sun 7th 12:30 Germany Bundesliga II Erzgebirge Aue v Karlsruher SC Watch Live
Sun 7th 13:00 Denmark Division 1 Naestved v HB Køge Watch Live
Sun 7th 14:00 Czech Republic First League Opava v Slovacko Watch Live
Sun 7th 14:00 Czech Republic First League MFK Karvina v Ceske Budejovice Watch Live
Sun 7th 14:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia v Slask Wroclaw Watch Live
Sun 7th 14:00 Belarus Premier League FC Vitebsk v BATE Borisov Watch Live
Sun 7th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I Union Berlin v Schalke Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Czech Republic First League Sigma Olomouc v Banik Ostrava Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Czech Republic First League FK Teplice v FK Jablonec Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim v Dukla Praha Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga Slavoj Vysehrad v MFK Chrudim Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga FC Brno v Trinec Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Copenhagen v Randers FC Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Denmark Superligaen Sonderjyske v Silkeborg IF Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Denmark Superligaen AaB v AGF Aarhus Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Denmark Superligaen Odense BK v Esbjerg Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Denmark Superligaen AC Horsens v Brondby Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Nordsjaelland v FC Midtjylland Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Denmark Superligaen Hobro IK v Lyngby Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Belarus Premier League Belshina Bobruisk v Dinamo Minsk Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Austria Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC v LASK Linz Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Austria Bundesliga Hartberg v FC Salzburg Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga FC Pardubice Youth v MFK Vitkovice Watch Live
Sun 7th 16:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow v Legia Warsaw Watch Live
Sun 7th 17:15 Greece Super League 1 AE Larissa U19 v Asteras Tripolis Watch Live
Sun 7th 17:30 Germany Bundesliga I Augsburg v 1. FC Cologne Watch Live
Sun 7th 17:45 Israel Premier League Sektzia Nes Tziona v Maccabi Netanya Watch Live
Sun 7th 17:55 Croatia 1.HNL Istra 1961 v HNK Rijeka Watch Live
Sun 7th 18:00 Czech Republic First League Slavia Prague v Viktoria Plzen Watch Live
Sun 7th 18:00 Belarus Premier League Shakhter Soligorsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk Watch Live
Sun 7th 18:30 Bulgaria First League Beroe v Cherno More Varna Watch Live
Sun 7th 18:30 Austria Bundesliga Rapid Vienna v SK Sturm Graz Watch Live
Sun 7th 18:45 Israel Premier League Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Haifa Watch Live
Sun 7th 19:30 Greece Super League 1 AEK Athens v Panathinaikos Watch Live
Sun 7th 20:05 Croatia 1.HNL NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v NK Osijek Watch Live
Sun 7th 21:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Rio Ave v Pacos Ferreira Watch Live
Mon 8th 17:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga Vysocina Jihlava v Hradec Kralove Watch Live
Mon 8th 18:30 Bulgaria First League Tsarsko Selo 2015 v Slavia Sofia Watch Live
Mon 8th 18:45 Israel Premier League Beitar Jerusalem v Maccabi Tel Aviv Watch Live
Mon 8th 19:30 Germany Bundesliga II Hamburg v Holstein Kiel Watch Live
Tue 9th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga Banik Sokolov v FK Usti nad Labem Watch Live
Tue 9th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga FK Varnsdorf U21 v SK Prostejov Watch Live
Tue 9th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk v Cracovia Krakow Watch Live
Tue 9th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice v Gornik Zabrze Watch Live
Tue 9th 17:00 Denmark Division 1 Vejle v Skive Watch Live
Tue 9th 17:30 Austria Bundesliga St Polten v FC Flyeralarm Admira Watch Live
Tue 9th 17:30 Austria Bundesliga WSG Swarovski Tirol v SV Mattersburg Watch Live
Tue 9th 18:00 Denmark Division 1 Nykobing v Kolding IF Watch Live
Tue 9th 18:00 Denmark Division 1 Vendsyssel FF v Hvidovre IF Watch Live
Tue 9th 18:30 Bulgaria Cup Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Levski Sofia Watch Live
Tue 9th 19:30 Austria Bundesliga FK Austria Vienna v SCR Altach Watch Live
Tue 9th 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan v Pogon Szczecin Watch Live
Tue 9th 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin v Korona Kielce Watch Live
Tue 9th 19:45 Germany DFB Pokal FC Saarbrucken v Bayer Leverkusen Watch Live
Tue 9th 21:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Gil Vicente v Famalicao Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:00 Denmark Division 1 Fremad Amager v Naestved Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:00 Denmark Division 1 HB Køge v FC Fredericia Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga Dukla Praha v FC Pardubice Youth Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga Dukla Praha v Pardubice Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:45 Bulgaria First League Arda Kardzhali v Ludogorets Razgrad Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Denmark Cup Sonderjyske v AC Horsens Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock v Slask Wroclaw Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow v Rakow Czestochowa Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Vitoria Setubal v Santa Clara Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:00 Spain Segunda Rayo Vallecano v Albacete Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Portimonense v Benfica Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw v Arka Gdynia Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa LKS Lodz v Jagiellonia Bialystok Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:45 Germany DFB Pokal Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:45 Denmark Cup AaB v AGF Aarhus Watch Live
Wed 10th 21:30 Portugal Primeira Liga FC Porto v Maritimo Watch Live
Thu 11th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga MFK Vitkovice v FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Watch Live
Thu 11th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga Hradec Kralove v Viktoria Zizkov Watch Live
Thu 11th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga MFK Chrudim v Vysocina Jihlava Watch Live
Thu 11th 17:00 Denmark Division 1 Viborg v FC Roskilde Watch Live
Thu 11th 17:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga SK Lisen v FC Brno Watch Live
Thu 11th 17:55 Croatia 1.HNL Inter Zapresic v HNK Gorica Watch Live
Thu 11th 18:30 Bulgaria First League Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo v Dunav Ruse Watch Live
Thu 11th 19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Belenenses v Guimaraes Watch Live
Thu 11th 20:05 Croatia 1.HNL Istra 1961 v Hajduk Split Watch Live
Thu 11th 21:00 Spain Primera Liga Sevilla v Real Betis Watch Live
Thu 11th 21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Tondela v CD Aves Watch Live
Fri 12th 16:00 Belarus Premier League FC Minsk v FC Isloch Reserves Watch Live
Fri 12th 17:30 Germany Bundesliga II Dynamo Dresden v Hamburg Watch Live
Fri 12th 17:30 Germany Bundesliga II Sandhausen v Arminia Bielefeld Watch Live
Fri 12th 17:55 Croatia 1.HNL NK Varazdin v HNK Rijeka Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:00 Belarus Premier League FK Gorodeya v FC Slutsk Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:00 Denmark Division 1 Skive v Nykobing Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:30 Spain Primera Liga Granada v Getafe Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:30 Spain Segunda Elche v Extremadura Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:30 Spain Segunda Fuenlabrada v Atletico San Juan de Tenerife Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:30 Spain Segunda Atletico Malaga Women v Huesca Watch Live
Fri 12th 19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Moreirense v Rio Ave Watch Live
Fri 12th 19:00 Turkey Super Lig Goztepe v Skonto Riga/Trabzonspor Watch Live
Fri 12th 19:00 Turkey Super Lig Fenerbahce v Kayserispor Watch Live
Fri 12th 19:30 Germany Bundesliga I TSG Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig Watch Live
Fri 12th 20:05 Croatia 1.HNL NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v Dinamo Zagreb Watch Live
Fri 12th 20:30 Spain Segunda Oviedo v Ponferradina Watch Live
Fri 12th 21:00 Spain Primera Liga Valencia v Levante Watch Live
Fri 12th 21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Sporting v Pacos Ferreira Watch Live
Sat 13th 08:00 South Korea K League 2 Jeju United v Suwon FC Watch Live
Sat 13th 08:30 South Korea K League 1 Ulsan Hyundai v Seongnam FC Watch Live
Sat 13th 10:30 South Korea K League 2 Seoul E-Land FC v Daejon Citizen Watch Live
Sat 13th 11:00 South Korea K League 1 Jeonbuk Motors v Incheon Utd Watch Live
Sat 13th 11:00 South Korea K League 1 Sangju Sangmu v FC Pohang Steelers Watch Live
Sat 13th 11:00 South Korea K League 1 Suwon Bluewings v Gangwon FC Watch Live
Sat 13th 12:00 Germany Bundesliga II 1.FC Nurnberg v Greuther Furth Watch Live
Sat 13th 12:00 Germany Bundesliga II Heidenheim v Jahn Regensburg Watch Live
Sat 13th 12:00 Germany Bundesliga II Holstein Kiel v Wehen SV Watch Live
Sat 13th 12:00 Germany Bundesliga II VfL Osnabruck v Bochum Watch Live
Sat 13th 12:00 Denmark Division 1 Kolding IF v Vejle Watch Live
Sat 13th 13:00 Denmark Division 1 FC Fredericia v Fremad Amager Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:00 Belarus Premier League FC Neman Grodno v Smolevichi Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg v SC Freiburg Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I Fortuna Dusseldorf v Borussia Dortmund Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I Hertha Berlin v Eintracht Frankfurt Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I 1. FC Cologne v FC Union Berlin Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I Paderborn v SV Werder Bremen III Watch Live
Sat 13th 15:00 Denmark Division 1 Naestved v Vendsyssel FF Watch Live
Sat 13th 16:00 Belarus Premier League FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserves v Dinamo Brest Watch Live
Sat 13th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga FC Pardubice Youth v FK Varnsdorf U21 Watch Live
Sat 13th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga FK Usti nad Labem v Dukla Praha Watch Live
Sat 13th 17:30 Germany Bundesliga I Bayern Munich v Borussia M’gladbach Watch Live
Sat 13th 18:00 Belarus Premier League Dinamo Minsk v Slavia Mozyr Watch Live
Sat 13th 19:00 Croatia 1.HNL Slaven Belupo v NK Osijek Watch Live
Sat 13th 19:30 Greece Super League 1 Dinamo Tbilisi/Panathinaikos v PAOK Salonika Watch Live
Sat 13th 21:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Braga v Boavista Watch Live
Sun 14th 12:00 Denmark Division 1 FC Roskilde v HB Køge Watch Live
Sat 27th 17:30 England FA Cup Norwich v Man Utd Watch Live
Sun 28th 13:00 England FA Cup Sheff Utd v Arsenal Watch Live
Sun 28th 16:00 England FA Cup Leicester v Chelsea Watch Live
Sun 28th 18:30 England FA Cup Newcastle v Man City Watch Live

How The Football Live Streaming Works