Live Streaming

Football betting is even more fun when you can watch the games live! So with that in mind, here’s a full list of all football matches being streamed live this week. All matches can be watched online at bet365, providing you have a funded account. Sign up at bet365 and make a deposit to watch any of the following matches. Country restrictions apply.

Date Time Competition Fixture Watch
Tue 9th 18:30 Bulgaria Cup Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Levski Sofia Watch Live
Tue 9th 18:30 Israel Cup Maccabi Petach Tikva v Beroe/Hapoel Tel-Aviv Watch Live
Tue 9th 19:30 Austria Bundesliga FK Austria Vienna v SCR Altach Watch Live
Tue 9th 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan v Pogon Szczecin Watch Live
Tue 9th 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin v Korona Kielce Watch Live
Tue 9th 19:45 Germany DFB Pokal FC Saarbrucken v Bayer Leverkusen Watch Live
Tue 9th 21:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Gil Vicente v Famalicao Watch Live
Wed 10th 14:00 Europe Friendlies Lucerne v Lausanne Sports Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:00 Denmark Division 1 Fremad Amager v Naestved Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:00 Denmark Division 1 HB Køge v FC Fredericia Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga Dukla Praha v FC Pardubice Youth Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga Dukla Praha v Pardubice Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga Trinec v Slavoj Vysehrad Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:00 Europe Friendlies FK MAS Taborsko v FC Pisek Watch Live
Wed 10th 16:45 Bulgaria First League Arda Kardzhali v Ludogorets Razgrad Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Denmark Cup Sonderjyske v AC Horsens Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock v Slask Wroclaw Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow v Rakow Czestochowa Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Vitoria Setubal v Santa Clara Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Czech Republic First League AC Sparta Prague U21 v Opava Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Czech Republic First League FC Slovacko U23 v Bohemians 1905 Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Czech Republic First League Ceske Budejovice v FK Teplice Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Czech Republic First League FK Jablonec v MFK Karvina Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Czech Republic First League FK Pribram v Slovan Liberec Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Czech Republic First League Mlada Boleslav v Sigma Olomouc Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Czech Republic First League Banik Ostrava v SK Slavia Prague U21 Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:00 Czech Republic First League FK Viktoria Plzen v FC Fastav Zlín Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:30 Austria Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC v FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:30 Austria Bundesliga LASK Linz v Rapid Vienna Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:30 Austria 2. Liga Austria Lustenau v FC Juniors OO Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:30 Austria 2. Liga Vorwarts Steyr v ASV Hornstein Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:30 Austria 2. Liga SKU Amstetten v FC Wacker Innsbruck Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:30 Austria 2. Liga SV Kapfenberg v FC Dornbirn 1913 Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:30 Austria 2. Liga SV Lafnitz v FK Austria Vienna II Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:30 Austria 2. Liga Grazer AK v SV Ried Watch Live
Wed 10th 17:30 Europe Friendlies SK Benesov v Bohemians 1905 B Watch Live
Wed 10th 18:30 Israel Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva v Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:00 Bulgaria Cup Botev Plovdiv v CSKA Sofia Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Portimonense v Benfica Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw v Arka Gdynia Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa LKS Lodz v Jagiellonia Bialystok Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:30 Austria Bundesliga SK Sturm Graz v FC Salzburg Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:45 Germany DFB Pokal Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt Watch Live
Wed 10th 19:45 Denmark Cup AaB v AGF Aarhus Watch Live
Wed 10th 21:30 Portugal Primeira Liga FC Porto v Maritimo Watch Live
Thu 11th 09:30 Austria 2. Liga FC Blau Weiss Linz v Austria Klagenfurt Watch Live
Thu 11th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga MFK Vitkovice v FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Watch Live
Thu 11th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga Hradec Kralove v Viktoria Zizkov Watch Live
Thu 11th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga MFK Chrudim v Vysocina Jihlava Watch Live
Thu 11th 17:00 Denmark Division 1 Viborg v FC Roskilde Watch Live
Thu 11th 17:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga SK Lisen v FC Brno Watch Live
Thu 11th 17:55 Croatia 1.HNL Inter Zapresic v HNK Gorica Watch Live
Thu 11th 18:30 Bulgaria First League Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo v Dunav Ruse Watch Live
Thu 11th 19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Belenenses v Guimaraes Watch Live
Thu 11th 19:25 Austria 2. Liga FC Liefering v Floridsdorfer AC Watch Live
Thu 11th 20:05 Croatia 1.HNL Istra 1961 v Hajduk Split Watch Live
Thu 11th 21:00 Spain Primera Liga Sevilla v Real Betis Watch Live
Thu 11th 21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Tondela v CD Aves Watch Live
Fri 12th 16:00 Belarus Premier League FC Minsk v FC Isloch Reserves Watch Live
Fri 12th 16:45 Bulgaria First League Botev Vratsa v Tsarsko Selo 2015 Watch Live
Fri 12th 17:30 Germany Bundesliga II Dynamo Dresden v Hamburg Watch Live
Fri 12th 17:30 Germany Bundesliga II Sandhausen v Arminia Bielefeld Watch Live
Fri 12th 17:55 Croatia 1.HNL NK Varazdin v HNK Rijeka Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:00 Belarus Premier League FK Gorodeya v FC Slutsk Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:00 Denmark Division 1 Skive v Nykobing Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:30 Spain Primera Liga Granada v Getafe Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:30 Spain Segunda Elche v Extremadura Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:30 Spain Segunda Fuenlabrada v Atletico San Juan de Tenerife Watch Live
Fri 12th 18:30 Spain Segunda Atletico Malaga Women v Huesca Watch Live
Fri 12th 19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Moreirense v Rio Ave Watch Live
Fri 12th 19:00 Turkey Super Lig Goztepe v Skonto Riga/Trabzonspor Watch Live
Fri 12th 19:00 Turkey Super Lig Fenerbahce v Kayserispor Watch Live
Fri 12th 19:30 Germany Bundesliga I TSG Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig Watch Live
Fri 12th 20:05 Croatia 1.HNL NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v Dinamo Zagreb Watch Live
Fri 12th 20:30 Spain Segunda Oviedo v Ponferradina Watch Live
Fri 12th 21:00 Spain Primera Liga Valencia v Levante Watch Live
Fri 12th 21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Sporting v Pacos Ferreira Watch Live
Sat 13th 08:00 South Korea K League 2 Jeju United v Suwon FC Watch Live
Sat 13th 08:30 South Korea K League 1 Ulsan Hyundai v Seongnam FC Watch Live
Sat 13th 10:30 South Korea K League 2 Seoul E-Land FC v Daejon Citizen Watch Live
Sat 13th 11:00 South Korea K League 1 Jeonbuk Motors v Incheon Utd Watch Live
Sat 13th 11:00 South Korea K League 1 Sangju Sangmu v FC Pohang Steelers Watch Live
Sat 13th 11:00 South Korea K League 1 Suwon Bluewings v Gangwon FC Watch Live
Sat 13th 12:00 Germany Bundesliga II 1.FC Nurnberg v Greuther Furth Watch Live
Sat 13th 12:00 Germany Bundesliga II Heidenheim v Jahn Regensburg Watch Live
Sat 13th 12:00 Germany Bundesliga II Holstein Kiel v Wehen SV Watch Live
Sat 13th 12:00 Germany Bundesliga II VfL Osnabruck v Bochum Watch Live
Sat 13th 12:00 Denmark Division 1 Kolding IF v Vejle Watch Live
Sat 13th 12:00 Spain Primera Liga Centro Espanyol v CD Alaves Watch Live
Sat 13th 13:00 Denmark Division 1 FC Fredericia v Fremad Amager Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:00 Belarus Premier League FC Neman Grodno v Smolevichi Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg v SC Freiburg Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I Fortuna Dusseldorf v Borussia Dortmund Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I Hertha Berlin v Eintracht Frankfurt Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I 1. FC Cologne v FC Union Berlin Watch Live
Sat 13th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I Paderborn v SV Werder Bremen III Watch Live
Sat 13th 15:00 Denmark Division 1 Naestved v Vendsyssel FF Watch Live
Sat 13th 16:00 Austria Bundesliga SCR Altach v St Polten Watch Live
Sat 13th 16:00 Belarus Premier League FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserves v Dinamo Brest Watch Live
Sat 13th 16:00 Spain Primera Liga Celta Vigo v Villarreal Watch Live
Sat 13th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga FC Pardubice Youth v FK Varnsdorf U21 Watch Live
Sat 13th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga FK Usti nad Labem v Dukla Praha Watch Live
Sat 13th 16:00 Spain Segunda Racing Santander v Lugo Watch Live
Sat 13th 17:30 Germany Bundesliga I Bayern Munich v Borussia M’gladbach Watch Live
Sat 13th 18:00 Belarus Premier League Dinamo Minsk v Slavia Mozyr Watch Live
Sat 13th 18:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Hadera v Hapoel Kfar Saba Watch Live
Sat 13th 18:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Raanana v Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Watch Live
Sat 13th 18:30 Spain Primera Liga Leganes v Valladolid Watch Live
Sat 13th 18:30 Spain Segunda Las Palmas v Girona Watch Live
Sat 13th 18:45 Israel Premier League MS Ashdod v Sektzia Nes Tziona Watch Live
Sat 13th 19:00 Croatia 1.HNL Slaven Belupo v NK Osijek Watch Live
Sat 13th 19:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem Watch Live
Sat 13th 19:30 Greece Super League 1 Dinamo Tbilisi/Panathinaikos v PAOK Salonika Watch Live
Sat 13th 20:30 Spain Segunda Real Zaragoza v Alcorcon Watch Live
Sat 13th 21:00 Iceland Premier League Valur Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik Watch Live
Sat 13th 21:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Braga v Boavista Watch Live
Sat 13th 21:00 Spain Primera Liga Mallorca v Barcelona Watch Live
Sun 14th 10:00 South Korea K League 2 Bucheon FC 1995 v Jeonnam Dragons Watch Live
Sun 14th 11:00 Sweden Allsvenskan FK Sirius v Djurgarden Watch Live
Sun 14th 11:00 South Korea K League 1 Daegu FC v FC Seoul Watch Live
Sun 14th 11:00 South Korea K League 1 Gwangju FC v Busan I Park Watch Live
Sun 14th 11:00 South Korea K League 2 FC Anyang v Chungnam Asan FC Watch Live
Sun 14th 12:00 Denmark Division 1 FC Roskilde v HB Køge Watch Live
Sun 14th 12:00 Spain Primera Liga Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid Watch Live
Sun 14th 12:30 Germany Bundesliga II St Pauli v Erzgebirge Aue Watch Live
Sun 14th 12:30 Germany Bundesliga II Darmstadt v Hannover 96 Watch Live
Sun 14th 12:30 Germany Bundesliga II Karlsruher SC v VfB Stuttgart Watch Live
Sun 14th 13:30 Sweden Allsvenskan Basle/IFK Goteborg v Elfsborg Watch Live
Sun 14th 13:30 Sweden Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping v Debrecen/Kalmar FF Watch Live
Sun 14th 14:00 Belarus Premier League Energetik-BGU Minsk v Belshina Bobruisk Watch Live
Sun 14th 14:00 Denmark Division 1 Hvidovre IF v Viborg Watch Live
Sun 14th 14:30 Iceland Premier League HK Kopavogur v FH Hafnarfjordur Watch Live
Sun 14th 14:30 Germany Bundesliga I FC Basara Mainz v Augsburg Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Czech Republic First League FC Slovacko U23 v AC Sparta Prague U21 Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Czech Republic First League SK Slavia Prague U21 v FC Fastav Zlín Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Czech Republic First League Sigma Olomouc v FK Viktoria Plzen Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Czech Republic First League Slovan Liberec v Banik Ostrava Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Czech Republic First League MFK Karvina v Mlada Boleslav Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Czech Republic First League FK Teplice v FK Pribram Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Czech Republic First League Bohemians 1905 v FK Jablonec Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Czech Republic First League Opava v Ceske Budejovice Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Belarus Premier League FK Ruh Brest v FC Vitebsk Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga SK Prostejov v SK Lisen Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga Banik Sokolov v MFK Vitkovice Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim v MFK Chrudim Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Spain Segunda Deportivo La Coruna v Sporting Gijon Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:00 Spain Segunda Mirandes v Numancia Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:30 Sweden Allsvenskan Orebro SK v Achaiki Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:30 Sweden Allsvenskan G/Hammarby IF v Ostersunds FK Watch Live
Sun 14th 16:45 Iceland Premier League IA Akranes v KA Akureyri Watch Live
Sun 14th 17:00 Germany Bundesliga I FC Schalke 04 II Indoor v Bayer Leverkusen Watch Live
Sun 14th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia v Skonto FC/Wisla Krakow Watch Live
Sun 14th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow v Wisla Plock Watch Live
Sun 14th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze v Legia Warsaw Watch Live
Sun 14th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok v Piast Gliwice Watch Live
Sun 14th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce v Lech Poznan Watch Live
Sun 14th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin v Lechia Gdansk Watch Live
Sun 14th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa v Zaglebie Lubin Watch Live
Sun 14th 17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa Buducnost Podgorica/Slask Wroclaw v AP LKS Lodz U19 Watch Live
Sun 14th 18:00 Belarus Premier League BATE Borisov v Shakhter Soligorsk Watch Live
Sun 14th 18:15 Israel Premier League Hapoel Haifa v Beroe/Hapoel Tel-Aviv Watch Live
Sun 14th 18:30 Spain Primera Liga Real Madrid v Eibar Watch Live
Sun 14th 18:30 Spain Segunda Albacete v Almeria Watch Live
Sun 14th 19:00 Iceland Premier League Vikingur Reykjavik v Fjolnir Watch Live
Sun 14th 19:30 Greece Super League 1 Olympiakos v Aris Salonika Watch Live
Sun 14th 20:30 Spain Segunda Cadiz v Rayo Vallecano Watch Live
Sun 14th 21:00 Spain Primera Liga Real Sociedad v Osasuna Watch Live
Sun 14th 21:15 Iceland Premier League Breidablik v Grotta Seltjarnarnes Watch Live
Mon 15th 11:30 South Korea K League 2 Gyeongnam FC v Ansan Greeners FC Watch Live
Mon 15th 18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Helsingborg v Varbergs BoIS FC Watch Live
Mon 15th 18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Falkenbergs FF v BK Hacken Watch Live
Mon 15th 18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Drogheda Utd/Malmo FF v Mjällby AIF Watch Live
Mon 15th 18:30 Spain Primera Liga Levante v Sevilla Watch Live
Mon 15th 21:00 Spain Primera Liga Real Betis v Granada Watch Live
Tue 16th 18:00 Sweden Superettan Akropolis IF v Dalkurd FF Watch Live
Tue 16th 18:00 Sweden Superettan AFC Eskilstuna v Västerås SK FK Watch Live
Tue 16th 18:00 Sweden Superettan GIF Sundsvall v Umeå FC Watch Live
Tue 16th 18:00 Sweden Superettan Halmstad v Trelleborgs FF Watch Live
Tue 16th 18:00 Sweden Superettan Al-Gaish v Jonkopings Sodra Watch Live
Wed 17th 18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Elfsborg v G/Hammarby IF Watch Live
Wed 17th 18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Achaiki v IFK Norrkoping Watch Live
Wed 17th 18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Djurgarden v Orebro SK Watch Live
Wed 17th 18:00 Sweden Superettan Ljungskile SK v Orgryte IS Watch Live
Wed 17th 18:00 Sweden Superettan Degerfors v IK Brage Watch Live
Wed 17th 18:00 Sweden Superettan Osters IF v Norrby IF Watch Live
Thu 18th 18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Mjällby AIF v Falkenbergs FF Watch Live
Thu 18th 18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK v FK Sirius Watch Live
Thu 18th 18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Debrecen/Kalmar FF v Helsingborg Watch Live
Thu 18th 18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Varbergs BoIS FC v Basle/IFK Goteborg Watch Live
Thu 18th 18:00 Sweden Allsvenskan BK Hacken v Drogheda Utd/Malmo FF Watch Live
Sat 20th 12:30 England Championship Fulham v Brentford Watch Live
Sat 20th 15:00 England Championship West Brom v Birmingham Watch Live
Sat 20th 18:30 Italy Serie A Torino v Parma Watch Live
Sat 20th 20:45 Italy Serie A Verona v Cagliari Watch Live
Sun 21st 12:00 England Championship Cardiff v Leeds Watch Live
Sun 21st 18:30 Italy Serie A Atalanta v Sassuolo Watch Live
Sun 21st 20:45 Italy Serie A Inter Milan v Sampdoria Watch Live
Mon 22nd 18:30 Italy Serie A Fiorentina v Brescia Watch Live
Mon 22nd 18:30 Italy Serie A Lecce v AC Milan Watch Live
Mon 22nd 20:45 Italy Serie A Bologna v Juventus Watch Live
Tue 23rd 18:30 Italy Serie A Spal v Cagliari Watch Live
Tue 23rd 18:30 Italy Serie A Verona v Napoli Watch Live
Tue 23rd 20:45 Italy Serie A Genoa v Parma Watch Live
Tue 23rd 20:45 Italy Serie A Torino v Udinese Watch Live
Tue 23rd 20:45 Italy Serie A Roma v Sampdoria Watch Live
Wed 24th 18:30 Italy Serie A Inter Milan v Sassuolo Watch Live
Wed 24th 20:45 Italy Serie A Atalanta v Lazio Watch Live
Fri 26th 19:45 England Championship Brentford v West Brom Watch Live
Sat 27th 12:30 England Championship Preston v Cardiff Watch Live
Sat 27th 15:00 England Championship Leeds v Fulham Watch Live
Sat 27th 17:30 England FA Cup Norwich v Man Utd Watch Live
Sun 28th 12:00 England Championship Bristol City v Sheff Wed Watch Live
Sun 28th 13:00 England FA Cup Sheff Utd v Arsenal Watch Live
Sun 28th 14:15 England Championship Nottm Forest v Huddersfield Watch Live
Sun 28th 16:00 England FA Cup Leicester v Chelsea Watch Live
Sun 28th 18:30 England FA Cup Newcastle v Man City Watch Live

How The Football Live Streaming Works